Smaïn

Smaïn

Real Name:
Smaïn Faïrouze
Profile:
French actor and humorist, born 3 January 1958 in Constantine, Algeria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Smaïn

Smaïn Discography

Albums

4321175192 Smaïn Compil & L'Olympia(CD, Album) BMG Ariola 4321175192 France 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

246889-7 Smaïn La Gloire Du Sentier(7") WEA Records 246889-7 France 1988 Sell This Version
9031-71083-2 Smaïn T'en Veux(CD, Single) Warner Music France 9031-71083-2 France 1989 Sell This Version
2292-46640-7 Smaïn C'Est Pas Qu'Faut Pas, Faire Un Faux Pas.(7", Single) WEA 2292-46640-7 France 1989 Sell This Version
9031-71918 Smaïn Ripitpliz(7") WEA 9031-71918 France 1990 Sell This Version
9031-72026-0 Smaïn Ripitpliz (T'en Veux) (Remix Club)(12") WEA 9031-72026-0 France 1990 Sell This Version
6647976 Smaïn Ca Va Pas Ta Tête A Toi Versailles 6647976 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version

Videos

SMV 2028669 Smaïn Comme Cà Se Prononce(DVD) Sony BMG Music Entertainment SMV 2028669 France 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit