Doug Blair

Doug Blair

Real Name:
Douglas Blair Lucek
Profile:
American heavy metal guitarist, born 11 February 1963 in Manchester, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Doug Blair

Doug Blair Discography

Vocals

R--2001 Run 21 Run 21 - Flat Blank Parts (EP) Not On Label R--2001 US 1986 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

R--2001 Run 21 Run 21 - Flat Blank Parts (EP) Not On Label R--2001 US 1986 Sell This Version
TOCP-8072 W.A.S.P. Chainsaw Charlie and 2 more… W.A.S.P. - First Blood Last Cuts (Comp) Capitol Records TOCP-8072 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
DEMCD 165 W.A.S.P. W.A.S.P. - Babylon (Album) Demolition Records DEMCD 165 UK 2009 Sell This Version
OUT 674 | 675 | 676 Lord Of The Lost I'll Sleep When You're Dead Lord Of The Lost - From The Flame Into The Fire(Box, Ltd + 2xCD, Album, Dlx + DVD-V, NTSC) Out Of Line OUT 674 | 675 | 676 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Dreams In The Witch House Dreams In The Witch House - The Refuge Of Penitence(File, MP3, 196) Platform West none 2015

Featuring & Presenting

OUT 674 | 675 | 676 Lord Of The Lost I'll Sleep When You're Dead Lord Of The Lost - From The Flame Into The Fire(Box, Ltd + 2xCD, Album, Dlx + DVD-V, NTSC) Out Of Line OUT 674 | 675 | 676 Germany 2014 Sell This Version