Cate Le Bon

Cate Le Bon

Real Name:
Cate Timothy
Profile:
Welsh singer-songwriter, born 4 March 1983 in Penboyr, Carmarthenshire, Wales.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cate Le Bon

Cate Le Bon Discography

Albums

BORED CD001P Cate Le Bon Me Oh My (Album) Irony Bored BORED CD001P Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Cate Le Bon Cyrk (Album) The Control Group none US 2012 Sell This Version
TS005 Cate Le Bon Mug Museum (Album) Turnstile TS005 Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Cate LeBon* No One Can Drag Me Down (Single) Recordiau Randomonium none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Peski 009 Cate Le Bon Edrych Yn Llygaid Ceffyl Benthyg (EP) Peski Peski 009 UK 2008 Sell This Version
BOREDCD002P Cate Le Bon Hollow Trees House Hounds(CD, Single, Promo) Irony Bored BOREDCD002P UK 2009 Sell This Version
BOREDCD003P Cate Le Bon Shoeing The Bones(CD, Single, Promo) Irony Bored BOREDCD003P UK 2010 Sell This Version
CGO 086-1 Cate Le Bon Cyrk II (EP) Ovni, Turnstile CGO 086-1 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Cate Le Bon Puts Me To Work(CDr, Single, Promo) Ovni, Turnstile none UK 2012 Sell This Version
OVNI011 Rodrigo* & Gruff* / Cate Le Bon Rodrigo* & Gruff* / Cate Le Bon - Gold Medal Winner / Time Could Change Your Mind(7", Single) Ovni, Turnstile OVNI011 UK 2012 Sell This Version
TS005S Cate Le Bon Are You With Me Now?(CDr, Single, Promo) Turnstile TS005S 2013 Sell This Version
TSOO5S1 Cate Le Bon He's Leaving / Solitude(7", Single) Turnstile TSOO5S1 UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Cate Le Bon Duke(CDr, Single, Promo) Turnstile none UK 2014 Sell This Version
TS005S Cate Le Bon I Can't Help You(CDr, Single, Promo) Turnstile TS005S UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Cate Le Bon Sisters(CDr, Single, Promo) Turnstile none UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

none Cate Le Bon Hollow Trees House Hounds(DVD, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2009 Sell This Version