Markus Lehtinen

Markus Lehtinen

Real Name:
Markus Lauri Kristian Lehtinen
Profile:
Born December 11th, 1959 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish conductor.

Markus Lehtinen Discography

Albums

3082 Sibelius*, The Helsinki University Symphony Orchestra*, Sakari Oramo, Markus Lehtinen Sibelius*, The Helsinki University Symphony Orchestra*, Sakari Oramo, Markus Lehtinen - Jean Sibelius: Violin Concerto - Finlandia - Belshazzars Feast(LP) Fuga (2) 3082 Finland 1987 Sell This Version