Kat Edmonson

Kat Edmonson

Real Name:
Katherine Edmonson
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 3 August 1983 in Houston, Texas, USA.
Sites:

Kat Edmonson Discography

Albums

CR-0901-LP Kat Edmonson Take To The Sky (Album) Convivium CR-0901-LP US 2009 Sell This Version
SR-1202 Kat Edmonson Way Down Low (Album) Spinnerette Records SR-1202 US 2012 Sell This Version
88843 08459 2 Kat Edmonson The Big Picture (Album) Masterworks (3) 88843 08459 2 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kat Edmonson I Don't Know(CDr, Single, Promo) Okeh none UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Kat Edmonson Yes It Is(File, MP3, 320) Beatles Complete On Ukulele none US 2011
none Kat Edmonson Tiny Desk Concert(File, MP3, 128) National Public Radio none 2012

Videos (40) Edit