Jean-Louis Jaubert

Jean-Louis Jaubert

Real Name:
Louis-Lazare Jacob
Profile:
French singer, born 29 August 1920 in Mulhouse, died 3 June 2013 in Paris.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jean-Louis Jaubert Discography

Vocals

FA 085 Charles Trénet* L'Ours Charles Trénet* - Intégrale Charles Trénet Vol. 5: "La Mer"(2xCD, Comp) Frémeaux & Associés FA 085 France 1998 Sell This Version
FA 087 Charles Trénet* Le Roi Dagobert Charles Trénet* - Intégrale Charles Trénet Vol. 7: "Formidable !"(2xCD, Comp) Frémeaux & Associés FA 087 France 2005 Sell This Version
33 HP 156 Les Compagnons De La Chanson Les Compagnons De La Chanson - Les Compagnons De La Chanson À Travers Le Monde - Deel 2(10", Comp, Mono) Columbia 33 HP 156 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version