George W. Bush

George W. Bush

Real Name:
George Walker Bush
Profile:
43rd President of the United States of America from 2001 to 2009.

He was born 6 July 1946 in New Haven, Connecticut, USA.

He served as the forty-sixth Governor of Texas from 1995 to 2000 and is the eldest son of former American President George H. W. Bush and Barbara Bush.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: