Dave Walker (6)

Dave Walker (6)

Real Name:
David Walker
Profile:
Singer and guitarist for a number of bands; notably Savoy Brown and Fleetwood Mac, (born 25 January 1945, in Walsall, Staffordshire, England).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dave Walker (6) Discography

Albums

IH7002-1 Dave Walker (6) Walking Underwater(CD, Album) Iron Horse Entertainment IH7002-1 US 2007 Sell This Version