Pusha T

Pusha T

Real Name:
Terrence Levarr Thornton
Profile:
Terrence Thornton (born May 13, 1977), better known by his stage name Pusha T, is an American hip hop recording artist from Virginia Beach, Virginia. In 2010, he announced his signing to Kanye West's record label GOOD Music and in 2011, released his first solo project, a mixtape titled Fear Of God. In 2013, he released his debut studio album, My Name Is My Name.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Pusha T Discography

Albums

DCN120 Pusha T Fear Of God II - Let Us Pray (Album) Decon, Getting Out Our Dreams, Re-Up Gang Records DCN120 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Pusha T Fear Of God(13xFile, MP3, VBR) Re-Up Gang Records none US 2011
none Pusha T My Name Is My Name (Album) Def Jam Recordings, Getting Out Our Dreams none 2013 Sell This Version
BEM122 Pusha-T* Wrath Of Caine (Album) Re-Up Gang Records BEM122 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Pusha T Still Ya Pusha(CD, Album, Mixed) Haze Entertainment none 2013 Sell This Version
none Pusha T King Push – Darkest Before Dawn: The Prelude (Album) Def Jam Recordings, Getting Out Our Dreams none UK 2015 Sell This Version
B0023487-02 Pusha T King Push – Darkest Before Dawn: The Prelude (Edited)(CD, Album, Car) Def Jam Recordings, Getting Out Our Dreams B0023487-02 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPRO-81613 Ice Cube Featuring Pusha T Ice Cube Featuring Pusha T - In The Late Night Hour(12", Promo) Priority Records SPRO-81613 US 2001 Sell This Version
KOC-DS-4222 The Alchemist* Ft. Jadakiss, Snoop Dogg & Pusha-T* The Alchemist* Ft. Jadakiss, Snoop Dogg & Pusha-T* - Lose Your Life(CD, Single, Promo) ALC Records, Koch Records KOC-DS-4222 US 2008 Sell This Version
DCN120 Pusha T Ft. Tyler, The Creator Pusha T Ft. Tyler, The Creator - Trouble On My Mind (Single) Decon DCN120 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Pixie Lott Featuring Pusha T Pixie Lott Featuring Pusha T - What Do You Take Me For?(4xFile, Maxi, AAC, 256) Mercury none UK & Ireland 2011
none The-Dream Feat. Pusha T The-Dream Feat. Pusha T - Dope Bitch(File, FLAC, Single) Deram none Europe 2012
none Justin Timberlake Feat. J. Cole, A$AP Rocky* & Pusha T Justin Timberlake Feat. J. Cole, A$AP Rocky* & Pusha T - TKO(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none N.O.R.E. a.k.a. P.A.P.I. Feat. French Montana, 2 Chainz & Pusha T N.O.R.E. a.k.a. P.A.P.I. Feat. French Montana, 2 Chainz & Pusha T - Tadow(File, AAC, Single, 256) eOne none Germany 2013
none Mally Mall & Tyga Feat. Sean Kingston, French Montana, Pusha T Mally Mall & Tyga Feat. Sean Kingston, French Montana, Pusha T - Wake Up In It(File, AAC, Single, 256) Future Music Group none 2013
none Future (4) Feat. Pharrell Williams & Pusha T Future (4) Feat. Pharrell Williams & Pusha T - Move That Doh(CDr, Single, Promo) Epic, Sony Music none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Stromae Ft. Lorde, Pusha T, Q-Tip & Haim (2) Stromae Ft. Lorde, Pusha T, Q-Tip & Haim (2) - Meltdown (Single) Universal Music none France & Benelux 2014 Sell This Version
none Rae Sremmurd Feat. Nicki Minaj & Pusha T Rae Sremmurd Feat. Nicki Minaj & Pusha T - No Flex Zone (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Eardrummers Entertainment none US 2014
none Tiffany Foxx Feat. Pusha T, Young Thug (2) & Chubbie Baby Tiffany Foxx Feat. Pusha T, Young Thug (2) & Chubbie Baby - Young N Thuggin(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none US 2014
OWS083 Yogi (36) feat. Pusha T Yogi (36) feat. Pusha T - Burial(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Owsla OWS083 US 2014
none Yogi (36) & Skrillex feat. Pusha T, Moody Good & TrollPhace Yogi (36) & Skrillex feat. Pusha T, Moody Good & TrollPhace - Burial(File, AAC, Single) Owsla none US 2015
DCN116 Pusha T My God(CDr, Single, Promo) Re-Up Gang Records DCN116 UK Unknown Sell This Version