K-Not

K-Not

Real Name:
Wojciech Sęk
Profile:
Wojciech Sęk (born 1987) is making electronic music for 10 years now, mostly on software. His sound is a mashup of electronic music generes from ambient to breakcore maintained in digital, abstract and experimental form.

knotidm@gmail.com
Sites:
[a1675540]

Artist

K-Not Discography

Albums

49a025 K-Not Sinfinity(12xFile, MP3) 49animals 49a025 Poland 2009
49a032 K-Not Prodigity(13xFile, MP3) 49animals 49a032 Poland 2010
AS 003 The Cyberd3m0n & K-Not The Cyberd3m0n & K-Not - 1986(14xFile, FLAC, Album, 24b) Antyscena AS 003 Poland 2012
CRL032 K-Not Upgraded Data Life(15xFile, MP3) CRL Studios CRL032 Poland 2012
CRL053 K-Not Digitize Me(13xFile, MP3) CRL Studios CRL053 Poland 2013
none K-Not Cybernetics Underground Vol. 1(13xFile, FLAC) Antyscena none Poland 2014

Videos (4) Edit