Alexander Palagin

Alexander Palagin

Real Name:
Александр Палагин (Alexander Palagin)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive DJ & producer from Tula, Russia.
Born: 30-09-1989
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alexander Palagin Discography

Remix

AKST021 Marco Torrance feat. Tiff Lacey Dancing Brave (Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Remix) Marco Torrance feat. Tiff Lacey - Dancing Brave(5xFile, MP3, Single) Akustika Records (2) AKST021 Russia 2010

Writing & Arrangement

InfraF017 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Rise Again E.P (EP) Infrasonic Future InfraF017 UK 2010
ER051 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Time(3xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER051 UK 2010
HBR032 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Cyclone(4xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR032 Turkey 2010
HLR020 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Deep Into Sun / Memphis(3xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR020 Cyprus 2010
HBR016 Adam Navel & Elite Electronic Adam Navel & Elite Electronic - Existence(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR016 Turkey 2010
PXZ061 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Cold Air(3xFile, MP3, 320) Proxoz Recordings PXZ061 Australia 2010
Enprog064 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Forgotten Dreams(3xFile, MP3, 320) Enhanced Progressive Enprog064 UK 2011
Infra072 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Never Forget(4xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Recordings Infra072 UK 2011
NUDEPTHDIG009 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Sophia(4xFile, MP3, 320) nu-depth Digital NUDEPTHDIG009 UK 2011
VENDACE032 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic feat. Eva Kade Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic feat. Eva Kade - Miracle(9xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE032 Russia 2011
Infracolv4 Various Rise Again (Original Mix) Various - Infrasonic Collection Series: Volume Four(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Infrasonic Recordings Infracolv4 UK 2011
UNERED044, UNEARTHED RED 044 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Iliada(3xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Red, Unearthed Red UNERED044, UNEARTHED RED 044 UK 2011
UNERRU001 Various Iliada (Original Mix) (as Palagin Alexander) Various - Russia Unearthed Volume One(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Unearthed Records UNERRU001 UK 2012

Production

InfraF017 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Rise Again E.P (EP) Infrasonic Future InfraF017 UK 2010
HBR032 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Cyclone(4xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR032 Turkey 2010
HLR020 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Deep Into Sun / Memphis(3xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR020 Cyprus 2010
HBR016 Adam Navel & Elite Electronic Adam Navel & Elite Electronic - Existence(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR016 Turkey 2010
PXZ061 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Cold Air(3xFile, MP3, 320) Proxoz Recordings PXZ061 Australia 2010
ER051 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Time(3xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER051 UK 2010
AKST021 Marco Torrance feat. Tiff Lacey Dancing Brave (Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Remix) Marco Torrance feat. Tiff Lacey - Dancing Brave(5xFile, MP3, Single) Akustika Records (2) AKST021 Russia 2010
Enprog064 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Forgotten Dreams(3xFile, MP3, 320) Enhanced Progressive Enprog064 UK 2011
Infra072 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Never Forget(4xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Recordings Infra072 UK 2011
UNERED044, UNEARTHED RED 044 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Iliada(3xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Red, Unearthed Red UNERED044, UNEARTHED RED 044 UK 2011
NUDEPTHDIG009 Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Sophia(4xFile, MP3, 320) nu-depth Digital NUDEPTHDIG009 UK 2011