Milosh K

Milosh K

Real Name:
Milosh Kudela
Profile:
Trance music producer from Levice, Slovakia.
Born: 16-08-1982.
Sites:

Milosh K Discography

Singles & EPs

UV077 Milosh K One Day EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undervise Records UV077 Tunisia 2011
UV095 Milosh K Fairy Tale / Nashira EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undervise Records UV095 Tunisia 2012
SACR004 Milosh K Sunshine EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sky Academy Records SACR004 Tunisia 2013

Miscellaneous

PGR012 Milosh K Vega(File, MP3, 320) Phat Groove Records PGR012 Mauritius 2010
HSR1116 Milosh K Mariposa(3xFile, MP3, 320) Hot Sound Records (2) HSR1116 Russia 2011
PGR031 Milosh K Island Rain(3xFile, MP3, 320) Phat Groove Records PGR031 Mauritius 2011