Russell Brand

Russell Brand

Real Name:
Russell Edward Brand
Profile:
English comedian, actor and author, born 4 June 1975 in Grays, Essex, England, UK. He was married to singer Katy Perry from 2010 to 2012 (divorced).

He has appeared in several films including, Forgetting Sarah Marshall, Get Him to the Greek and Despicable Me.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Russell Brand Discography

Albums

824 670 5-11 Russell Brand Live(CD) Universal 824 670 5-11 UK 2006 Sell This Version
825 410 8-11 Russell Brand Doing Life Live(CD) Universal 825 410 8-11 UK 2007 Sell This Version
TLCD114 Russell Brand Scandalous - Live At The O2(CD, Album) Channel 4 TLCD114 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2703534 The Russell Brand Radio Show* A Bit Of The Best Of What's Legal(7", Pic, Num) Vertigo 2703534 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

89434 Russell Brand In New York City (Extended & Uncensored)(DVD) Comedy Central Records 89434 US 2009 Sell This Version