Lisa Lashes

Lisa Lashes

Real Name:
Lisa Dawn Rose-Wyatt
Profile:
Trance & Hard Dance DJ and music producer based in Leicester, UK.
Founded her own digital labels Lashed Music and Lashed Digital.
Born: April 23, 1971 in Holbrooks, Coventry, UK
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Lisa Lashes Discography

Albums

LLCD001 Lisa Lashes Lisa Lashes (Album) Lashed Music LLCD001 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TIDY123T Rachel Auburn / Lisa Lashes Rachel Auburn / Lisa Lashes - Tidy Girls EP(12", EP) Tidy Trax TIDY123T UK 1999 Sell This Version
TIDY132T2 Lisa Lashes / Paul Kershaw Lisa Lashes / Paul Kershaw - Sundissential EP(12", EP) Tidy Trax TIDY132T2 UK 1999 Sell This Version
TIDY 138 CD Lisa Lashes Unbelievable (Single) Tidy Trax TIDY 138 CD UK 2000 Sell This Version
TIDY M10 Lisa Lashes Lookin' Good (Baby Doc & S-J Remix)(12", S/Sided) Tidy Trax TIDY M10 UK 2000 Sell This Version
71-668 Lisa Lashes / Karin De Ponti Lisa Lashes / Karin De Ponti - Looking Good / Hypnobounce(12") Bit Progressive Music 71-668 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
TIDY175T Lisa Lashes vs. Lab 4 Lisa Lashes vs. Lab 4 - Unbelievable (Single) Tidy Trax TIDY175T UK 2002 Sell This Version
TIDY194C, Tidy194C Lisa Lashes What Can You Do 4 Me? (Single) Tidy Trax TIDY194C, Tidy194C UK 2003 Sell This Version
tidyR3, tidyR4 Lisa Lashes / Jon Bishop Lisa Lashes / Jon Bishop - Dance 2 The House (Don't Go) / I'm In Control(12") Tidy Trax, Tidy Trax tidyR3, tidyR4 UK 2004 Sell This Version
GRAV002 Lisa Lashes vs. Ingo Lisa Lashes vs. Ingo - Desire Gravity Trapp Recordings GRAV002 UK 2005 Sell This Version
RIOT!014 Deadbeat (4) / Lisa Lashes Deadbeat (4) / Lisa Lashes - Riot! Gear EP 3 (EP) Riot! Recordings RIOT!014 UK 2005 Sell This Version
TIDYCL03 Lisa Lashes / Guyver Lisa Lashes / Guyver - Unbelievable / Serious Sound(12") Tidy Classics TIDYCL03 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Lisa Lashes Can't Sleep (Single) Lashed Music none UK 2007 Sell This Version
LL001 Lisa Lashes Always Faithful(12") Lashed Music LL001 UK 2007 Sell This Version
LL003 Lisa Lashes Lashed Track Lashed Music LL003 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LL004 Lisa Lashes Zipp It!(12") Lashed Music LL004 UK 2008 Sell This Version
KF006 Lisa Lashes Vs Alex Kidd & Kidd Kaos* Lisa Lashes Vs Alex Kidd & Kidd Kaos* - Nu Religion Kiddfectious KF006 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL008 Lisa Lashes vs Alex Kidd & Kidd Kaos* Lisa Lashes vs Alex Kidd & Kidd Kaos* - Disarray Lashed Music LL008 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL009 Lisa Lashes & Phil York Lisa Lashes & Phil York - Bondage & Whip's Lashed Music LL009 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL005 Lisa Lashes & BK Lisa Lashes & BK - Has It Come 2 This Lashed Music LL005 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LL007 Lisa Lashes Maxwell(12") Lashed Music LL007 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL006 Lisa Lashes & Anne Savage Lisa Lashes & Anne Savage - We Come One / You're Not Alone(12") Lashed Music LL006 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL010 Lisa Lashes Dancefloor Orgy Lashed Music LL010 UK 2010 Sell This Version
DISDAR51 Lisa Lashes Bring On In / 12 Hours In Brixton(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Discover Dark DISDAR51 UK 2010
SIREN006 Anne Savage / Anne Savage & Lisa Lashes Anne Savage / Anne Savage & Lisa Lashes - I Can't Hear Ya / Release Me(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Siren Trax SIREN006 UK 2011