Ahmad (2)

Ahmad (2)

Real Name:
Ahmad Ali Lewis
Profile:
From South Central, L.A., USA. Born in 1975.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ahmad (2) Discography

Albums

9 24548-2 Ahmad (2) Ahmad (Album) Giant Records 9 24548-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Ahmad (2) The Death Of Me(12xFile, MP3) WeCLAP none US 2010

Singles & EPs

374631115-1 Ahmad!* Who Can? (Maxi) Motown 374631115-1 US 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-A-6896 Ahmad (2) You Gotta Be... (Single) Giant Records PRO-A-6896 US 1994 Sell This Version
9 18217-4 Ahmad (2) Back In The Day (Maxi, Single) Giant Records, Giant Records 9 18217-4 US 1994 Sell This Version
PRO-A-7142 Ahmad (2) Freak(12", Maxi, Promo) Giant Records PRO-A-7142 US 1994 Sell This Version
SPRO 50856 Ahmad (2), Ras Kass & Saafir Ahmad (2), Ras Kass & Saafir - Come Widdit(12", Promo) Priority Records SPRO 50856 US 1995 Sell This Version
69712-0064-2 Ahmad (2) Only If You Want It(CD, Single, Promo, Dig) Avatar 69712-0064-2 US 1995 Sell This Version