Vasili B

Vasili B

Real Name:
Vasilije Bosnjakovic
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer from Београд (Belgrade), Република Србија (Serbia). Was born in 1986.

Contact: info@vasilib.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1990292]

Artist

Vasili B Discography

Miscellaneous

apr 008 Vasili B Alive(2xFile, MP3, 320) Apocalypse Red apr 008 Norway 2010
pooky055, POOKY055 Vasili B Destination Blue(2xFile, MP3, 320) Wild Records (8), Wild Records (8) pooky055, POOKY055 UK 2011
FFREC026 Vasili B V Love Trance(File, MP3, 320) Future Focus Recordings FFREC026 Netherlands 2012

Videos (1) Edit