Amber Rose (3)

Amber Rose (3)

Real Name:
Amber Levonchuck
Profile:
American model, actress, recording artist and fashion designer, born 21 October 1983 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.

Amber Rose (3) Discography

Albums

019959302, 075678766367 Wiz Khalifa Rise Above Wiz Khalifa - o.n.i.f.c.(2xLP, Album, Ltd, Blu) Atlantic, Rostrum Records 019959302, 075678766367 US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit