Andreea Banica

Andreea Banica

Real Name:
Andreea Bănică Mitrea
Profile:
Romanian singer, born 21 June 1978 in Eforie Sud, Constanţa.
Was part of the Exotic band, then sang with Cristina Rus in Blondy.
Today Andreea enjoys a successful solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Andreea Banica Discography

Albums

101 2588 2 Andreea Bănică* Rendez-Vous(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2588 2 Romania 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Andreea Banica Love In Brasil(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Detective Records, EMI none Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

101 2733 2 Andreea Bãnicã* Best Of(CD, Comp) Cat Music 101 2733 2 Romania 2011 Sell This Version