J-Kwon

J-Kwon

Real Name:
Jerell Corron Jones
Profile:
Born: 1986, St. Louis, Missouri
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | J-Kwon

J-Kwon Discography

Albums

82876 57613 1 J-Kwon Hood Hop (Album) So So Def 82876 57613 1 US 2004 Sell This Version
825303035227 J-Kwon Hood Hop 2.5(CD, Album) Gracie, Gracie Urban, Hoodhop Entertainment 825303035227 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SSD-63833-1 J-Kwon You & Me So So Def SSD-63833-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876 58460 1 J-Kwon Tipsy (Maxi, Single) Laface Records 82876 58460 1 US 2003 Sell This Version
SSD-62098-1 J-Kwon Hood Hop (Single) So So Def SSD-62098-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876-61769-1 J-Kwon Still Tipsy (Remix) / Hood Hop So So Def 82876-61769-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
SSCD-60144-2 J-Kwon Feat, Chingy & Murphy Lee J-Kwon Feat, Chingy & Murphy Lee - Still Tipsy Remix(CD, Single, Promo) So So Def, Track Boyz Entertainment SSCD-60144-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
010 Mystikal / J-Kwon Mystikal / J-Kwon - Oochie Pop / Tipsy(12") Rekid 010 UK 2004 Sell This Version
82876-61818-1 J-Kwon Tipsy(12", Maxi, Promo) Zomba Label Group 82876-61818-1 UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
82876-61783-1 Jermaine Dupri Featuring J-Kwon / Jermaine Dupri Featuring The Kid Slim* And Pastor Troy Jermaine Dupri Featuring J-Kwon / Jermaine Dupri Featuring The Kid Slim* And Pastor Troy - Party Over Here / Dance Floor(12", Promo) So So Def 82876-61783-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
SSCD-63833-2 J-Kwon You & Me (CD, Single) So So Def SSCD-63833-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
JDJ-68108-2 J-Kwon Featuring Petey Pablo And Ebony Eyez J-Kwon Featuring Petey Pablo And Ebony Eyez - Get XXX'd (Single) TrackBoyz, So So Def, Jive, Zomba Label Group JDJ-68108-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
CSK 17383 Bow Wow Featuring J-Kwon & Jermaine Dupri Bow Wow Featuring J-Kwon & Jermaine Dupri - Fresh Azimiz(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Urban Music, Columbia CSK 17383 US 2005 Sell This Version
none J-Kwon vs Cassidy (3) J-Kwon vs Cassidy (3) - Tipsy Hotel(CDr, Single) BMG (Denmark) none Denmark Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ON0018 J-Kwon J-Kwon(CD, Dig) One Records (8) ON0018 US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit