Little Tony

Little Tony

Real Name:
Antonio Ciacci
Profile:
Singer born 9 February 1941 in Tivoli, Roma
Roma, † 27 May 2013
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Little Tony Discography

Albums

ms A 77141 Little Tony Riderà(LP, Album) Durium ms A 77141 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ms a 77177 Little Tony Questo Mondo Non Mi Va(LP, Album) Durium ms a 77177 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
ms A 77200 Little Tony Il Big Little Tony(LP, Album) Durium ms A 77200 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
ms A 77230 Little Tony Special(LP, Album) Durium ms A 77230 Israel 1969 Sell This Version
4.040 Little Tony Dedicato Ai Miei Fans(LP) Palobal 4.040 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
LRP 9007 Little Tony I Numeri Uno(LP, Album) L Records LRP 9007 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
tpl 11190 Little Tony Little Tony Canta Elvis(LP, Album) RCA tpl 11190 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
KR 2004 Little Tony Tribute To Elvis Kris International KR 2004 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
SB-1191 Little Tony The Best Of(LP) Durium SB-1191 Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
LP. S 40.142 Little Tony Ogni Mattina(LP, Album) Durium Start LP. S 40.142 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
AR 3058 Little Tony The Love Boat(Cass, Album) Alpharecord AR 3058 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
FM 13589 Little Tony Ragazza Italiana(LP, Album) Five FM 13589 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
0380522 Little Tony & Bobby Solo Little Tony & Bobby Solo - Non Si Cresce Mai(CD, Album) StarPoint International, Universal 0380522 Italy 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ld A 6946 Little Tony Che Tipo Rock(7", Single) Durium Ld A 6946 Italy 1957 Sell This Version
Ld A 6968 Little Tony Sassi / Dammi La Mano E Corri(7", Single, Mono) Durium Ld A 6968 Italy 1960 Sell This Version
Ld A 6898 Little Tony Il Barattolo(7") Durium Ld A 6898 Italy 1960 Sell This Version
45-DC16657 Little Tony Bella Marie (Single) Durium 45-DC16657 UK 1961 Sell This Version
DC. 26097 Little Tony 24 Mila Baci / Patatina (Single) Durium DC. 26097 Canada 1961 Sell This Version
MPO 3063 Little Tony 24 Mila Baci(7", EP) Disques Pop MPO 3063 France 1961 Sell This Version
Ld A 7060 Little Tony Grazia / Non Ce La Farò(7") Durium Ld A 7060 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
Ld A 7083 Little Tony Italian Lover(7") Durium Ld A 7083 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
Ld A 7002 Little Tony Bella Pupa(7") Durium Ld A 7002 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
Ld A 7006 Little Tony Perchè M'Hai Fatto Innamorare?(7") Durium Ld A 7006 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
Ld A 7223 Little Tony Il Ragazzo Col Ciuffo / Lo Sai Tu? (What'd I Say) Durium Ld A 7223 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
Ld A 7140 Little Tony Il Tuo Amore E Per Me(7") Durium Ld A 7140 Italy 1962 Sell This Version

Videos (34) Edit