Ezkimo (2)

Ezkimo (2)

Real Name:
Mikko Mutenia
Profile:
A Finnish hip hop musician. Born 1980 in Helsinki. Died June 21, 2015.

Mikko Mutenia used ''Ezkimo'' as his stage name until 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ezkimo (2) Discography

Albums

74321983452 Ezkimo (2) Iso E (Album) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321983452 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
82876642652 Ezkimo (2) Vaa Ämsee(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 82876642652 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
PMFI4 Ezkimo (2) Muteniaatikot(CD, Album) Northgrind Music, Playground Music Finland PMFI4 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ezkimo (2) Rokkia(CDr, Single) Hyvät Levyt none Finland 1999 Sell This Version
none Ezkimo (2) Demo(Cass, Single) Not On Label none Finland 1999 Sell This Version
74321 80576 2 Ezkimo (2) Salainen Agentti 998 (Maxi) BMG Finland, RCA 74321 80576 2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
74321979662 Gimmel / Westlife / Lordi / Ezkimo (2) Gimmel / Westlife / Lordi / Ezkimo (2) - Www.click2music.fi Ylpeänä Esittää(CD, Single) BMG Finland Oy 74321979662 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
74321919992 Ezkimo (2) Näin On(CD, Maxi, Enh) BMG Finland Oy, RCA 74321919992 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
74321933302 Ezkimo (2) Entinen (Mariah Remix)(CD, Maxi) BMG Finland 74321933302 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
GBFCD32 Ezkimo (2) Tytöt Moi(CD, Maxi) GBFam Records GBFCD32 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
none Ezkimo (2) Tottakai(CDr, Single) Playground Music Finland none Finland 2009 Sell This Version