Ruslan Device

Ruslan Device

Real Name:
Ruslan Norkin
Profile:
Trance music producer from Surgut, Russia, born 15 May 1990
Sites:
Aliases:

Ruslan Device Discography

Singles & EPs

none Ruslan Device Attraction EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 4Beat Records none Slovakia 2011
SR30 Ruslan Device Daily Struggle(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sorcery Records SR30 UK 2012
SDR016 Abide (2) & Ruslan Device Abide (2) & Ruslan Device - Flashpoint EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sundance Recordings (2) SDR016 Malaysia 2015

Miscellaneous

SFR053 Ruslan Device Morning Life / Ciel(2xFile, MP3, 320) Stoneflow Records SFR053 Ukraine 2011
SFR049 Ruslan Device To Melt Ice / Sunrise Light / Change To The Best(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stoneflow Records SFR049 Ukraine 2011
ASR006 Ruslan Device Blizzard On Eve(File, MP3, 320) Above State Recordings ASR006 Russia 2011
SR85 Ruslan Device Revolution In Me(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR85 UK 2012
SR107 Ruslan Device Running On The Waves(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR107 UK 2013
ETTR029, 029, ETTR 029 Ruslan Device Split(2xFile, MP3, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR029, 029, ETTR 029 France 2014
PMDR015 Alex Dream & Ruslan Device Alex Dream & Ruslan Device - Arctic Space(3xFile, MP3, 320) Promind Dark Records PMDR015 Iran 2014
DMAX298 Ruslan Device Distance(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX298 Germany 2015
TFB161 Ruslan Device Indifference(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB161 Spain 2015
SWM053 Ruslan Device Helga(3xFile, MP3, 320) Soul Waves Music SWM053 US 2015

Videos (7) Edit