Jason Weaver

Jason Weaver

Real Name:
Jason Michael Weaver
Profile:
American actor and singer born July 18, 1979.
He is perhaps best known for his roles as a pre-teenage Michael Jackson in the Emmy Award-winning 1992 miniseries The Jacksons: An American Dream, and as high school student Marcus Henderson on the WB sitcom Smart Guy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jason Weaver

Jason Weaver Discography

Albums

314530322-2 Jason Weaver Love Ambition (Album) Motown 314530322-2 US 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3746310761 Jason Weaver I Wanna Be Where You Are (Single) Motown 3746310761 US 1992 Sell This Version
374 631 278-1 Jason Weaver Luv Ambition (Call On Me) (Single) Motown 374 631 278-1 US 1995 Sell This Version
860 425-2 Jason Weaver I Can't Stand The Pain (Single, Maxi) Motown 860 425-2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
374631453-1 Jason Weaver Stay With Me (Maxi, EP) Motown 374631453-1 US 1996 Sell This Version
374631422-2 Jason Weaver I Don't Know Why(CD, Single, Promo) Motown 374631422-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
374631419-1 Jason Weaver I Don't Know Why / Stay With Me(12", Promo) Motown 374631419-1 US 1996 Sell This Version
374 632 026-1 Jason Weaver Realize(12") Motown 374 632 026-1 US 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit