Vlad Seven

Vlad Seven

Real Name:
Владислав Кудин (Vladislav Kudin / Vlad Kudin)
Profile:
Trance music producer born on 3 October 1992 in Khmelnitsky, Ukraine. One half of Airway 7 with co producer Георгий Коваленя (Georgy Kovalenya)

Styles: Uplifting Trance \ Trance
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2323798]

Artist

Vlad Seven Discography

Singles & EPs

TIBCK008 Vlad Seven Soul EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trance Industry Black TIBCK008 Russia 2011

Miscellaneous

BSR#007 Vlad Seven Soul / Andromeda / Bad Feeling Blue Sky Records BSR#007 Germany 2010
AVSR 108 Vlad Seven The Seventh Way(2xFile, MP3, 320) AVSR Records AVSR 108 UK 2010
VR53 Vlad Seven New Destiny(2xFile, MP3, 320) Veles Records VR53 Russia 2010
VD001 Vlad Seven Wizzard(4xFile, MP3, 320) Varold Digital VD001 Russia 2010
AVSR 092 Vlad Seven Spring Wind(2xFile, MP3, 320) AVSR Records AVSR 092 UK 2010
SSN023 Vlad Seven One Day(File, MP3, 320) Summer Snow Recordings SSN023 Russia 2011
PMR 034 Vlad Seven I Am(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pure Magic Recordings PMR 034 Russia 2011
BSR#014 Vlad Seven Forever / Last Night(2xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Sky Records BSR#014 Germany 2011
RDX077 Alexander Piven & Vlad Seven Alexander Piven & Vlad Seven - Crying(2xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings RDX077 Germany 2011