Bernie Nolan

Bernie Nolan

Real Name:
Bernadette Therese Nolan
Profile:
Irish actress, singer and television personality, born 17 October 1960 in Dublin, Ireland and died from cancer on 4 July 2013 in Surrey, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bernie Nolan Discography

Singles & EPs

4KATECD1 Bernie Nolan Macushla(CD, Single) Laurel Bank Records 4KATECD1 UK 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit