Nicks (3)

Nicks (3)

Real Name:
Никита Косенко (Nikita Kosenko)
Profile:
House / Progressive House music producer from Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine.
Born: 16-02-1989.
Sites:
[a2431656]

Artist

Nicks (3) Discography

Remix

RLD047 Nada House Feat V.Ray* Deepland (Nicks Remix) Nada House Feat V.Ray* - Deepland(6xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD047 Russia 2011
EPT112 Ruslan-Set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* Bright Atmosphere (Nicks Remix) Ruslan-Set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* - Bright Atmosphere(6xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT112 US 2011
PDR011 Teana & Tiida Crossroad (Nicks Remix) Teana & Tiida - Aspire / Crossroad(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Portrait Digital Recordings PDR011 Canada 2011
BRD062 Fon.Leman Mar Del Sur (Nicks Remix) Fon.Leman - Mar Del Sur(6xFile, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD062 Russia 2011
PDR019 Jozhy K & Angel One Last Night 2012 (Nicks Remix) Jozhy K & Angel - One Last Night (2012 Edit)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Portrait Digital Recordings PDR019 Canada 2012

Production

RLD047 Nada House Feat V.Ray* Deepland (Nicks Remix) Nada House Feat V.Ray* - Deepland(6xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD047 Russia 2011
EPT112 Ruslan-Set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* Bright Atmosphere (Nicks Remix) Ruslan-Set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* - Bright Atmosphere(6xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT112 US 2011