Dmitriy Uskov

Dmitriy Uskov

Real Name:
Дмитрий Усков (Dmitry Uskov)
Profile:
Trance music producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Born: 12-10-1980.
Sites:
Aliases:

Dmitriy Uskov Discography

Remix

UPONLY005CD Various Afterlife (UDM Remix) Various - Uplifting Only - Fan Favorites 2013-2014(4xCD, Comp, Mixed) Abora Recordings UPONLY005CD US 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

DEF044 UDM (2) UDM (2) - Solaris EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF044 UK 2011
FactualP002 UDM (2) & Key900 UDM (2) & Key900 - Floating Planet EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Factual Progressive FactualP002 Cyprus 2011
CSR 074, CSR074 UDM (2) UDM (2) - Watching The Sunrise / Airflow(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings, Crystal Source Recordings CSR 074, CSR074 UK 2012
INOV039 UDM (2) Feat Ange (6) UDM (2) Feat Ange (6) - Out Of Sight(4xFile, MP3, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV039 UK 2012
LWVTA011 Various Out Of Sight (Ion Blue Remix) Various - Vocal Trance Anthems Volume 11(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWVTA011 UK 2012
MOSCD370 Aly & Fila Recollection Aly & Fila - Trance Nation(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD370 UK 2014 Sell This Version
MAGIC131 Pedro Del Mar & UDM (2) Pedro Del Mar & UDM (2) - Boundless(File, MP3, Single, 320) Magic Island Records MAGIC131 Germany 2015

Production

DEF044 UDM (2) UDM (2) - Solaris EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF044 UK 2011
FactualP002 UDM (2) & Key900 UDM (2) & Key900 - Floating Planet EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Factual Progressive FactualP002 Cyprus 2011
CSR 074, CSR074 UDM (2) UDM (2) - Watching The Sunrise / Airflow(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings, Crystal Source Recordings CSR 074, CSR074 UK 2012
INOV039 UDM (2) Feat Ange (6) UDM (2) Feat Ange (6) - Out Of Sight(4xFile, MP3, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV039 UK 2012
LWVTA011 Various Out Of Sight (Ion Blue Remix) Various - Vocal Trance Anthems Volume 11(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWVTA011 UK 2012
MOSCD370 Aly & Fila Recollection Aly & Fila - Trance Nation(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD370 UK 2014 Sell This Version
UPONLY005CD Various Afterlife (UDM Remix) Various - Uplifting Only - Fan Favorites 2013-2014(4xCD, Comp, Mixed) Abora Recordings UPONLY005CD US 2015 Sell This Version