CAMO

CAMO

Real Name:
Reinhard Rietsch
Profile:
Reinhard Rietsch was born in 1983 and resides in Salzburg, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | CAMO

CAMO Discography

Singles & EPs

KINETIC 009 Camo Think Back / Free Again Kinetic Recordings KINETIC 009 UK 2007 Sell This Version
LOAD005 Camo Too Close / So High Load Recordings LOAD005 UK 2007 Sell This Version
BW 30 Camo Drop It Basswerk BW 30 2007 Sell This Version
NIR 038 DJ SS & Influx UK Present Camo DJ SS & Influx UK Present Camo - Deep Down / Morning Sun New Identity Recordings NIR 038 UK 2007 Sell This Version
SMC 006 Camo & Decade (2) / Bassface Sascha & Franksen Camo & Decade (2) / Bassface Sascha & Franksen - Never Say Ever / Promised Land(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Sidechain Music SMC 006 UK 2007 Sell This Version
SOUL-00 Camo & Khan (5) / Dancing Djedi Camo & Khan (5) / Dancing Djedi - Mr. Mista / Lion Youth(12", Ltd) Soul (5) SOUL-00 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
DFUNKD029 Camo & FX 909 Camo & FX 909 - Yours Truly / House Thing(12", Promo) Defunked DFUNKD029 UK 2007 Sell This Version
WODNB005 CAMO Austria(12") The World Of Drum & Bass WODNB005 UK 2007 Sell This Version
DH004 Camo & Squash (4) / Camo & Krooked Camo & Squash (4) / Camo & Krooked - Don't Push Me / No More Running (Single) Dirty Habit DH004 UK 2008 Sell This Version
hab013, HAB013 Camo Offshore / Sweat & Burn(12") Have-A-Break Recordings, Have-A-Break Recordings hab013, HAB013 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
MECHA002 Callide & Camo Callide & Camo - Mash Dem Down / 9000 Series Mechanical Audio MECHA002 UK 2009 Sell This Version
SDR12039 Camo & Krooked / Camo Camo & Krooked / Camo - Nano / The Unseen(12") Sudden Def Recordings SDR12039 UK 2009 Sell This Version
URBTAKE 54 Camo & Krooked / Camo Camo & Krooked / Camo - Selecta / Who Knows The Jungle Urban Takeover URBTAKE 54 UK 2009 Sell This Version
FOKUZLP 003AB Lynx (7) / Greeley & Camo Featuring Tenchu Lynx (7) / Greeley & Camo Featuring Tenchu - Chronicles Of The Deep (Chapter One)(12", RP) Fokuz Recordings FOKUZLP 003AB Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version