French Skies

French Skies

Real Name:
Jonathan Araldi
Profile:
Electronic music producer born in 1991, from La Rochelle, France.
Styles: Trance | House | Dance | Progressive
Sites:
Aliases:

French Skies Discography

Singles & EPs

PULSAR110 French Skies Across The World(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR110 Serbia 2013
SIT 58, 58 French Skies The Wings Of A Dream(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 58, 58 UK 2013
PULSAR080 French Skies Calista / Sun Dream(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR080 Serbia 2013

Miscellaneous

PULSAR040, 040 French Skies Hieroglyph Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR040, 040 Serbia 2012
CNR025 French Skies Fluorescence(4xFile, MP3, 320) Club Nation Records CNR025 Netherlands 2012
CNR029 French Skies Abstergo(2xFile, MP3, 320) Club Nation Records CNR029 Netherlands 2012
CSR 059 French Skies Rainbowland(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 059 UK 2012
TFB007 French Skies Legendary Quest(2xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB007 Spain 2012
VRT014 French Skies Story Of An Epic(4xFile, MP3, 320) Veritas Recordings VRT014 Portugal 2013
GTD012 French Skies Element Of Life(3xFile, MP3, 320) Gent Trance Division GTD012 Belgium 2013
TFB041 French Skies Quantum Effect(4xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB041 Spain 2013
TFB045 French Skies Blaster(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB045 Spain 2013
PHARMACY050 French Skies & Stephane Badey French Skies & Stephane Badey - Imperium(3xFile, MP3, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY050 Australia 2013
SWR031 French Skies Shine(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silver Waves Recordings SWR031 Tunisia 2013
TFB074 French Skies Colossus * Part 1(4xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB074 Spain 2014
VRT039 French Skies Symphony(3xFile, MP3, 320) Veritas Recordings VRT039 Portugal 2014
btsr_019, BTSR019 French Skies The Journey To Yona(3xFile, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings btsr_019, BTSR019 Czech Republic 2014
TFB069 French Skies Invictus(4xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB069 Spain 2014
TFB121 French Skies Colossus * Part Two(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB121 Spain 2015
VSR 023, VSR023 Mostfa & Mostfa Vs. French Skies Mostfa & Mostfa Vs. French Skies - Luminescence(File, MP3, 320) Vital Soho, Vital Soho VSR 023, VSR023 Turkey 2015