Craig Adams

Craig Adams

Real Name:
Craig David Adams
Profile:
First full-time bass player for The Sisters Of Mercy. Later formed The Mission with Wayne Hussey after leaving the Sisters in 1985.

He was born 4 April 1962 in Otley, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Craig Adams Discography

Albums

none Craig Adams Demon King(CD) Not On Label (Craig Adams Self-released) none UK 2011 Sell This Version