Kadafi

Kadafi

Real Name:
Yafeu Akiyele Fula
Profile:
Born October 9th, 1977. Rapper who was tragically killed in a shooting on November 10th, 1996 at a housing project in Irvington, New Jersey. This came only two months after his friend Tupac Shakur had also been shot dead.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kadafi

Kadafi Discography

Compilations

CFE 0018 Kadafi Son Rize Vol. 1 - The Mixtape(CD, Comp) Cold Flo Entertainment CFE 0018 US 2004 Sell This Version