Wizack Twizack

Wizack Twizack

Real Name:
Tommy Axelsson
Profile:
Psy-trance DJ from Stockholm, Sweden; born 1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Wizack Twizack Discography

Albums

STONECD009 Wizack Twizack Behind The Trees(CD, Album) Stoneage Records STONECD009 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
NAMRCD004 Wizack Twizack Dead End(CD, Album) Namaha Records NAMRCD004 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
ASHRCD002 Wizack Twizack Space No More(CD, Album) AntiShanti Records ASHRCD002 US 2010 Sell This Version
OVNICD011 Wizack Twizack IV(CD, Album) Ovnimoon Records, Goa Records, Morning Star (2) OVNICD011 Chile 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DDREP 002 Wizack Twizack Breeze Of Heaven(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Distortion Records DDREP 002 India 2011
OVNIEP005 Wizack Twizack Audio Hustler(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP005 Chile 2011
GEOEP113 Wizack Twizack Northern Ways Remixes EP(5xFile, WAV, EP) Geomagnetic.TV GEOEP113 US 2013

Compilations

DIGICD018 Wizack Twizack Pathogenesis(CD, Comp) Digital Drugs Coalition, DARKSTAR, Geomagnetic.TV DIGICD018 US 2010 Sell This Version
WBRDA003 Wizack Twizack Ex Animo(9xFile, WAV, Comp) Warp Brain Records WBRDA003 US 2011