Tulisa

Tulisa

Real Name:
Tula Paulinea Contostavlos
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, actress and television personality, born 13 July 1988 in Camden, London, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Tulisa Discography

Albums

2783247 Tulisa The Female Boss (Album) All Around The World, Island Records 2783247 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Tulisa Young (Single, Maxi) All Around The World none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Tulisa Sight Of You(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records, All Around The World none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Tulisa Feat. Tyga Tulisa Feat. Tyga - Live It Up(4xFile, AAC, Single, 256) All Around The World none UK & Ireland 2012
none Tulisa Living Without You(File, AAC, Single, 256) All Around The World none 2015