Kazumi Totaka

Kazumi Totaka

Real Name:
戸高 一生
Profile:
Japanese video game composer and voice actor, born 23 August 1967 in Tokyo, Japan. He mainly works for Nintendo.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kazumi Totaka