Shifty Shellshock

Shifty Shellshock

Real Name:
Seth Brooks Binzer
Profile:
American singer, guitar player, born on August 23, 1974. Former singer of Crazy Town.
Aliases:
Variations:

Shifty Shellshock Discography

Albums

WPCR 11867 Shifty Shellshock Happy * Love * Sick (Album) Maverick WPCR 11867 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPI019W Shifty* Turning Me On (Single) Maverick SPI019W Spain 2004 Sell This Version
5439 16181 2, W649CD1 Shifty* Slide Along Side (Single, Maxi) Maverick 5439 16181 2, W649CD1 UK 2004 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-101461 Shifty* Turning Me On(CDr, EP, Promo) Maverick PRO-CDR-101461 US 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Shifty* Selections From Happy * Love * Sick(CDr, Smplr, Promo) Maverick none UK 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit