Carlos Coy

Carlos Coy

Aliases:

Carlos Coy Discography

Writing & Arrangement

9357303748 Juan Gotti & Carolyn Rodriguez *Bonus Track* (Screw'd Up By Lil Randy Of S.U.C.) Dope La Familia) and 1 more… Juan Gotti & Carolyn Rodriguez - Dope La Familia(CD, Album) Soulyrical Publishing 9357303748 US 2011 Sell This Version

Production

DOP-0999 SPM* SPM* - High So High / Wiggy Wiggy(12") Dope House Records DOP-0999 US 1999 Sell This Version
440 013 336-2 SPM* SPM* - Time Is Money(CD, Album) Dope House Records, Universal Records 440 013 336-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
012 158 350-1 South Park Mexican South Park Mexican - You Know My Name (Single) Dope House Records 012 158 350-1 US 2000 Sell This Version
UNIR 20353-1 SPM* SPM* - Oh My My(12", Single, Promo) Universal Records UNIR 20353-1 US 2000 Sell This Version
DOP-1014 Rasheed Rasheed - Mac God / Passion(12") Dope House Records DOP-1014 US 2000 Sell This Version
5072 Various Various - Screwston Vol. II: Pink Soda(CD, Comp) Dope House Records 5072 US 2000 Sell This Version
23465-567 Various Various - Screwston - November 16, 2000 - The Day Houston Died (Comp) Dope House Records 23465-567 US 2001 Sell This Version
DOP-5058 Baby Beesh Baby Beesh - Savage Dreams(CD, Album) Dope House Records DOP-5058 US 2001 Sell This Version