Claudio Colbert

Claudio Colbert

Real Name:
Marco Pastein
Profile:
Mexican DJ and producer, born 26 March 1984.
Sites:

Claudio Colbert Discography

Singles & EPs

BTR-065 Claudio Colbert Hola Enfermeraaaa!!!(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Beat Tech Records BTR-065 Spain 2012
MNA030 Claudio Colbert Dr. Matt EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Minimum Addiction MNA030 Hungary 2013

Miscellaneous

FTR153 Claudio Colbert Areca(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fruit Records (5) FTR153 Italy 2013