Tom Hanks

Tom Hanks

Real Name:
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks
Profile:
American actor, producer, writer and director, born July 9, 1956 in Concord, California, USA. He is married to Rita Wilson (2).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tom Hanks

Tom Hanks Discography

Singles & EPs

MCA-53086 Dan Aykroyd And Tom Hanks Dan Aykroyd And Tom Hanks - City Of Crime (Single) MCA Records MCA-53086 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
PRO-S-101439 Tom Hanks Hot Chocolate / The Polar Express(7", Promo) Reprise Records PRO-S-101439 US 2004 Sell This Version