Aneela

Aneela

Real Name:
Aneela or Anila Mirza
Profile:
Danish Pop/R&B singer based in London, UK.
Mother is half Pakistani and half Persian descent, and father is Indian.
Born: October 8th 1974 in Hillerød, Denmark
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Aneela

Aneela Discography

Albums

5051011-7076-2-9 Aneela Mahi (Album) Одиссей 5051011-7076-2-9 Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

986 880-2 Aneela & Rebecca* Aneela & Rebecca* - Bombay Dreams(CD, Single) Stockholm Records, Universal 986 880-2 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9874331 7 Aneela Jaande (Maxi, Single) Zeitgeist 06024 9874331 7 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
06025-1702442-7 Aneela Feat. Arash Aneela Feat. Arash - Chori Chori (Maxi) WEA 06025-1702442-7 Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit