Rya (3)

Rya (3)

Real Name:
Aria Anisi
Profile:
Trance DJ and producer from Tehran, Iran.
Born 4 Sep 1990
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2970023]

Artist

Rya (3) Discography

Albums

MCAA001 Rya (3) For Everything(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Muziek Colours LTD MCAA001 Netherlands 2013

Singles & EPs

ARK001, 001 Rya (3) 5 Am EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arkya Recordings, Arkya Recordings ARK001, 001 Iran 2011
DMAX062 Rya (3) Lights Of Berlin EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX062 Germany 2012
MDR013 Rya (3) Happiness / Rainfall E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mega Drive Records MDR013 Tunisia 2012
BLS 136, BLS136 Rya (3) & Manida Vs M3RT* Rya (3) & Manida Vs M3RT* - Hopeful Days(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 136, BLS136 Turkey 2014
SWM060 Rya (3) Pure Waves EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soul Waves Music SWM060 US 2015

Miscellaneous

UNER122, UNEARTHED RECORDS 122 Suprano Vs Rya (3) & Manida Suprano Vs Rya (3) & Manida - Away From Here(3xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER122, UNEARTHED RECORDS 122 UK 2014
SWM037 Rya (3) Peace Empire(File, MP3, 320) Soul Waves Music SWM037 US 2014
BTSR030E, 030e Rya (3) & Manida Rya (3) & Manida - Escape To Paradise(2xFile, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR030E, 030e Czech Republic 2015
dR087, DR087 Haig & Raffi Vs Rya (3) Haig & Raffi Vs Rya (3) - LifeLifter(3xFile, MP3, 320) Digitized Recordings, Digitized Recordings dR087, DR087 UK 2015
GT011 Rya (3) Aurora(File, MP3, 320) Ghost Tunes GT011 Iran 2015

Videos (9) Edit