سامح المازني

سامح المازني

Real Name:
سامح المازني (Sāmīḥ al-Māzinī)
Profile:
Sameh al-Mazini (died 2014) was an Egyptian audio engineer.
Variations:

سامح المازني Discography

Technical

none حلمي عبد الباقي حلمي عبد الباقي - عينى عليكى(Cass, Album) Twins Cassette none Egypt 1989 Sell This Version
VG 50584 Anne Dudley And Jaz Coleman Anne Dudley And Jaz Coleman - Songs From The Victorious City (Album) China Records VG 50584 Greece 1990 Sell This Version
none ياسر الشرقاوي ياسر الشرقاوي - نادى(Cass, Album) Twins Cassette, Farasan none Egypt 1990 Sell This Version
TVT3311-2 Anne Dudley And Jaz Coleman Anne Dudley And Jaz Coleman - Ziggarats Of Cinnamon (Single) TVT Records TVT3311-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
TVT3312-2 Anne Dudley And Jaz Coleman Anne Dudley And Jaz Coleman - Minarets And Memories (Remixes) (Maxi) TVT Records TVT3312-2 US 1992 Sell This Version
none أميرة أميرة - أول كلامى(Cass, Album) El Sharq Co. none Egypt 1993 Sell This Version
W. 0 1 عبد الله سيف عبد الله سيف - ولا بشكى(Cass, Album) وتريات W. 0 1 Egypt 1993 Sell This Version
GOLD CD 113 سميرة سعيد = Samira Said* سميرة سعيد = Samira Said* - عاشقة = Ashaa(CD, Album) Golden Cassette GOLD CD 113 Egypt 1993 Sell This Version
MMCD 101 ماري سليمان = Marie Sleimane* ماري سليمان = Marie Sleimane* - قالوا = Alou ...(CD, Album) Music Master (3) MMCD 101 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
HQCD 512 Hosam Hosni* Hosam Hosni* - عالميات Alameiat (International Music)(CD, Album) High Quality HQCD 512 Egypt 1993 Sell This Version
REL CD 585 جورج وسوف جورج وسوف - كلام الناس = Kalam Ennas (Album) Relax-In REL CD 585 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
72445-11085-2, 0423/ 94 Killing Joke Killing Joke - Pandemonium (Album) Butterfly Records 72445-11085-2, 0423/ 94 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
REL CD 584 علاء زلزلي علاء زلزلي - حبى وجنونى(CD, Album) Relax-In REL CD 584 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
RELCD - 595, 94SDCD1B86 Ragheb Alameh* Ragheb Alameh* - توأم روحى(CD, Album) Relax-In, SIDI RELCD - 595, 94SDCD1B86 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
FS 894, CD 010199405 حنان = Hanan* حنان = Hanan* - غنى= Ghanni(CD, Album) Slam!, Slam! FS 894, CD 010199405 Egypt 1994 Sell This Version
MMCD 100 باسكال* باسكال* - بنادى(CD, Album) Music Master (3) MMCD 100 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
REL CD 615 جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* - ليل العاشقين = Laiel El Ashekin (Album) Relax-In REL CD 615 Lebanon 1995 Sell This Version
REL CD 607 عاصي حلانى* = Assi Hellani* عاصي حلانى* = Assi Hellani* - يا ميمه = Ya Meama(CD, Album) Relax-In REL CD 607 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
MMCD 115 عيسى غندور عيسى غندور - اسألوه(CD, Album) Music Master (3) MMCD 115 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
STAL.785 إيهاب توفيق إيهاب توفيق - عدى الليل(CD, Album) Stallions Records STAL.785 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
MMCD 114 مايز البياع مايز البياع - إنت حياتى(CD, Album) Music Master (3) MMCD 114 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
STAL. 787 محمد محي محمد محي - روح قلبى(CD, Album) Stallions Records STAL. 787 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
A.A.V. C.D. 518 هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - زي الأول(CD, Album) Americana (2) A.A.V. C.D. 518 Egypt 1996 Sell This Version
none عايدة الأيوبي عايدة الأيوبي - رفيق عمري(Cass, Album) El Dawlia none Egypt 1996 Sell This Version
MBCD 141 وائل كفوري = Wael Kfoury* وائل كفوري = Wael Kfoury* - بعد السنتين = Baad Alsanten(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 141 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version