Kay Hanley

Kay Hanley

Real Name:
Kathleen Marie Hanley
Profile:
American alternative rock musician, born 11 September 1968 in Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kay Hanley Discography

Albums

CDZOE 1028 Kay Hanley Cherry Marmalade(CD, Album) Zoë Records CDZOE 1028 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Kay Hanley Instant Live: The Paradise - Boston, Ma | 05/30/03(CDr, Ltd) Instant Live none US 2003 Sell This Version
DGR001 Kay Hanley Weaponize(CD, Album) DeGuerre Records DGR001 US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

No Info On CD Kay Hanley The Baby Doll EP(CD, EP) Dot Rat Records No Info On CD US 2004 Sell This Version
none Kay Hanley, Scamper Kay Hanley, Scamper - Cellars By Starlight / Barcelona(CD, Single) DeGuerre Recordings, Punctus Versus Productions none US 2006 Sell This Version