Amos Lee

Amos Lee

Real Name:
Ryan Anthony Massaro
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 22 June 1977 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:

Amos Lee Discography

Albums

7087 6 18829 2 6 Amos Lee Amos Lee (Album) Classic Records 7087 6 18829 2 6 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
BN 7243 Amos Lee Amos Lee(LP, Album, TP, 200) Classic Records BN 7243 US 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 50416 1 3 Amos Lee Supply And Demand (Album) Classic Records 0946 3 50416 1 3 US 2006 Sell This Version
TOCP-70644 Amos Lee Last Days At The Lodge (Album) Blue Note TOCP-70644 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
509996 29765 2 7 Amos Lee Mission Bell (Album) Blue Note 509996 29765 2 7 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Amos Lee Mountains Of Sorrow, Rivers Of Song (Album) Blue Note Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
880882233419 Amos Lee Live At Red Rocks With The Colorado Symphony (Album) Soma Eel Songs LLC 880882233419 USA & Canada 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

659057423524 Amos Lee Amos Lee(CD, EP, Car) Burningharp Music 659057423524 US 2002 Sell This Version
7243-5-9842820, Amos Lee Amos Lee(CD, EP, Ltd) Blue Note, Right At Home Records 7243-5-9842820, US 2004 Sell This Version
PCD-3108 Amos Lee Keep It Loose, Keep It Tight (Single) Blue Note PCD-3108 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 41566 2 2 Amos Lee Colors (Single) EMI, Blue Note 0946 3 41566 2 2 US 2004 Sell This Version
7243 8 68659 2 2 Amos Lee Arms Of A Woman (Single) Blue Note 7243 8 68659 2 2 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 71520 2 8 Amos Lee Shout Out Loud (Single) Blue Note 0946 3 71520 2 8 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Amos Lee Live Session EP (iTunes Exclusive)(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Blue Note none 2008
50999 2 07417 2 3 Amos Lee Listen(CD, Single, Promo) Blue Note 50999 2 07417 2 3 US 2008 Sell This Version
509999 46766 2 4 Amos Lee Windows Are Rolled Down(CD, Single, Promo) Blue Note 509999 46766 2 4 US 2010 Sell This Version
50999-6-29766-71 Amos Lee Angel(7", Ltd) Blue Note 50999-6-29766-71 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Amos Lee iTunes Live From SoHo (EP) Blue Note none US 2011 Sell This Version
5099968002824 Amos Lee Flower (Single) Blue Note 5099968002824 2011 Sell This Version
none Amos Lee Hello Again(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
R-24873 Amos Lee Live At Grimey's(7", Ltd) Blue Note R-24873 US 2011 Sell This Version
509997 31281 2 0 Amos Lee As The Crow Flies (EP) Blue Note 509997 31281 2 0 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Amos Lee Chill In The Air(File, AAC, Single, 256) Blue Note none North America (inc Mexico) 2013
CAPF430102 Amos Lee The Man Who Wants You(CD, Single, Promo) Blue Note CAPF430102 US 2013 Sell This Version