Esok

Esok

Real Name:
Erick Gustianto
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Jakarta, Indonesia.
Born: 19-11-1984
Sites:
[a3157253]

Artist

Esok Discography

Singles & EPs

OLDSQL129, 129 Esok Tuah EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL129, 129 Macedonia 2013
OLDSQL095, 095 Esok Gili EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL095, 095 Macedonia 2013

Miscellaneous

ESOKFREE1 Esok Dead Space(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label ESOKFREE1 Indonesia 2013

Videos (7) Edit