Gavin DeGraw

Gavin DeGraw

Real Name:
Gavin Shane DeGraw
Profile:
New York based rock artist, born February 4, 1977 in South Fallsburg, New York,
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gavin DeGraw Discography

Albums

80813-20058-2 Gavin DeGraw Chariot (Album) J Records 80813-20058-2 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
88697-30255-2 Gavin DeGraw Gavin DeGraw (Album) J Records 88697-30255-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-47478-2 Gavin DeGraw Free (Album) J Records 88697-47478-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
88697-56083-2 Gavin DeGraw Sweeter (Album) RCA, Sony Music 88697-56083-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
88765-41959-2 Gavin DeGraw Sweeter Live(CD + DVD, NTS) RCA 88765-41959-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
G010003046716J/01 Gavin DeGraw Make A Move (Album) RCA G010003046716J/01 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Gavin DeGraw I Don't Want To Be (Maxi, Single) J Records none Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
GAV02 Gavin DeGraw Follow Through (Maxi, Single) J Records GAV02 UK 2005 Sell This Version
82876726682 Gavin DeGraw Chariot (Single) J Records, Sony BMG 82876726682 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
88697 21355 2 Gavin DeGraw In Love With A Girl (Single) J Records 88697 21355 2 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697-36241-2 Gavin DeGraw Cheated On Me(CD, Single, Promo) J Records 88697-36241-2 UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
G010002999170S Gavin DeGraw Best I Ever Had(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G010002999170S Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Gavin DeGraw Who's Gonna Save Us(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
0886444753838 Gavin DeGraw Fire (Single) RCA 0886444753838 2014 Sell This Version
0886444768092 Gavin DeGraw You Got Me(File, FLAC, Single) RCA 0886444768092 2014
none Gavin DeGraw Make A Move(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none UK 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

88843-09811-2 Gavin DeGraw Finest Hour: The Best Of Gavin DeGraw(CD, Comp) RCA 88843-09811-2 US 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

J1DJ-21268-2 Gavin DeGraw Chariot (Album Sampler)(CD, Smplr, Promo) J Records J1DJ-21268-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876 69080-2 Gavin Degraw / Jem / Michael Tolcher Gavin Degraw / Jem / Michael Tolcher - Sampler(CD, Smplr, Promo) RCA 82876 69080-2 US 2005 Sell This Version