Matt Wertz

Matt Wertz

Real Name:
Matthew Stewart Wertz
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and guitarist born 17 February 1979 in Kansas City, Missouri, U.S.
Sites:

Matt Wertz Discography

Albums

none Matt Wertz Twentythree Places(CD, Album) My Associate Cornelius none US 2003 Sell This Version
0 6700 30603 2 5 Matt Wertz Everything In Between(CD, Album) Handwritten Records, Nettwerk 0 6700 30603 2 5 USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version
B0011629-02 Matt Wertz Under Summer Sun(CD, Album) Universal Republic B0011629-02 US 2008 Sell This Version
0 6700 30920 2 9 Matt Wertz Weights & Wings (Album) Handwritten Records 0 6700 30920 2 9 US 2011 Sell This Version
B005QBMZ60 Matt Wertz Snow Globe(CD, Album) Provident B005QBMZ60 US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Matt Wertz Today & Tomorrow(CD, EP) Not On Label none US 2005 Sell This Version
T-4020414-B Matt Wertz While We're Becoming(10", EP, Col) Handwritten Records T-4020414-B US 2010 Sell This Version
095225728747 Matt Wertz Heatwave(12") Handwritten Records 095225728747 US 2013 Sell This Version