Brian Harvey

Brian Harvey

Real Name:
Brian Lee Harvey
Profile:
Born on 8 August 1974, in Edmonton, London, England
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brian Harvey Discography

Albums

0134672ERE Brian Harvey Solo(CD, Album) Edel 0134672ERE Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 811 312 True Steppers Feat. Brian Harvey & Donell Jones True Steppers Feat. Brian Harvey & Donell Jones - True Step Tonight (Maxi) NuLife Recordings 74321 811 312 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
0133396ERE Brian Harvey And The Refugee Crew Brian Harvey And The Refugee Crew - Loving You (Olé, Olé, Olé) (Single, Maxi) Edel 0133396ERE Europe 2001 Sell This Version
B144838-01 Brian Harvey Straight Up No Bends (Single, Maxi) Edel Records, Blacklist B144838-01 UK 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit