Natalie Appleton

Natalie Appleton

Real Name:
Natalie Jane Appleton Howlett
Profile:
Canadian pop singer and actress, born May 14, 1973 in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada.
Sister of Nicole Appleton, married to Liam Howlett since 2002.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Natalie Appleton Discography

Compilations

5247932 Various You're All I Need To Get By... Various - Honest - Music From And Inspired By The Film (Comp) Island Records 5247932 Australia 2000 Sell This Version