Wayne Coyne

Wayne Coyne

Real Name:
Wayne Michael Coyne
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 13 January 1961 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: