Bijou Phillips

Bijou Phillips

Real Name:
Bijou Lilly Phillips
Profile:
American actress, model and singer, born 1 April 1980 in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA. Daughter of [Invalid Artist] of Mamas & The Papas, half-sister of Chynna Phillips, Wilson Phillips and actress MacKenzie Phillips. She is married to Danny Masterson.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bijou Phillips

Bijou Phillips Discography

Albums

AMS3P-8058 Bijou Phillips I'd Rather Eat Glass (Album) Almo Sounds AMS3P-8058 US 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

D12177 Bijou Phillips When I Hated Him (Don't Tell Me) (Single) Almo Sounds, Festival Records Pty. Ltd. D12177 US 1999 Sell This Version
AMS5P-8090 Bijou Phillips Hawaii(CD, Single, Promo) Almo Sounds AMS5P-8090 US 1999 Sell This Version